Pousada Villa Da Uva
Pousada Villa Da Uva Gramado hotel includes 16 rooms and is a 10-minute ride from Captain Frosty World.
This inn offers a setting 7 km from Hollywood Dream Cars Museum. The modern Fragram is 15 minutes' drive from the hotel.
The rooms include air conditioning, along with such modern comforts as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Appointed with an in-room fireplace, the rooms also come with a mini-bar. Bathrooms are fitted with a spa bathtub, a separate toilet, and a shower as well as hair dryers and bath sheets.
- Airports
- Hugo Cantergiani Regional62 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
In the room
- Mini-bar
- Dining table
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
- Cots
- Parquet floor
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ✈
Which airport is the closest one to Pousada Villa Da Uva hotel?
Distance from Hugo Cantergiani Regional airport to Pousada Villa Da Uva hotel is 65 km. - 🕑
What time can we check in at the Pousada Villa Da Uva hotel?
Guests of the Pousada Villa Da Uva hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 14:00. - 🕗
When is the check-out time in Pousada Villa Da Uva hotel?
Pousada Villa Da Uva hotel guests must check out at 12:00. - 💵
How much will it cost to book a room at the Pousada Villa Da Uva hotel?
The minimal price of a room in the Pousada Villa Da Uva hotel is $145. - 🚪
What room types are available in the Gramado inn?
The Gramado inn offers Deluxe King Suite, Quintuple Room, and Standard Double Room to choose from.